Finlande. Alexandre II (1855-1881). 10 Markaa... - Lot 273 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 273
Estimation :
350 - 350 EUR
Result : 560EUR
Finlande. Alexandre II (1855-1881). 10 Markaa 1879 S. 3,24 g. Alexandre III (1881-1894). 20 Markaa or. 2 ex. 3,23 et 3,24 g. 3 monnaies TTB et Sup.