Russie. Alexandre I (1801-1825). 5 Roubles... - Lot 286 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 286
Estimation :
350 - 350 EUR
Result : 760EUR
Russie. Alexandre I (1801-1825). 5 Roubles or 1818 Saint Petesbourg. 6,52 g. TTB/Sup.