Lithograph "Ville de Marseille" - 41 x 54... - Lot 205 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 205
Estimation :
40 - 50 EUR
Lithograph "Ville de Marseille" - 41 x 54 cm - pitchpin frame with nets