Jovian (363-364). Small bronze 20mm. 2,75g.... - Lot 89 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 89
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
Jovian (363-364). Small bronze 20mm. 2,75g. Siscia workshop. Nice green patina TTB/ Sup. BRONZE COINS