Boulle style marquetry liquor cabinet including... - Lot 119 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 119
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 850EUR
Boulle style marquetry liquor cabinet including four bottles and sixteen crystal glasses (complete) the case monogrammed Napoleon III period H. 27,5 - W. 33 - D. 26 cm (Accidents and missing parts)