FOREIGN CONTEMPORARY GOLD - Prussia. Friedrich... - Lot 380 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 380
Estimation :
300 - 350 EUR
FOREIGN CONTEMPORARY GOLD - Prussia. Friedrich III (1888). 20 Marks 1888 A. 7,94 g. TTB/Sup.