Philippe MOHLITZ (1941-2019) La sieste, 2006 Pen... - Lot 23 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 23
Estimation :
750 - 900 EUR
Philippe MOHLITZ (1941-2019) La sieste, 2006 Pen drawing L: 20.5 x H27 cm Dated - Titled - signed, monogrammed MP Provenance: Sale Succession Mohlitz, 2019 Bibliography: Editions Mader "gravures et dessins" 1965-2010 - Biarritz 2010 (p 295)