EMPIRE - Posthumus (259-268). Set of 5 Antoninians... - Lot 101 - A.Blanchy | E.Lacombe - Bordeaux Chartrons - Bordeaux Enchères

Lot 101
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
EMPIRE - Posthumus (259-268). Set of 5 Antoninians ag. TTB to Sup.